SALINAS YACHT CLUB
COPA COCEC 2019 - CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
ENERO 19 A ABRIL 20, 2019
All Boats
CLASE OCEANICOS Class Series Summary
Pl Sail # Skipper Subg. Boat Name Tot. 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ECU14519 BLUE MAGIC ORC500 SCUDERIA TIVOLI 7 (3.5) 1 1 2 1 2
2 ECU4208 BANDIT ORC500 JUAN CARLOS PLAZA 10 1 (7) 2 3 3 1
3 ECU60539 KANTAKA ORC600 CARLOS FRANCISCO CALDERON 15 2 2 3 (4) 2 6\DNE
4 ECU50695 CARITA ORC600 RAFAEL GOMEZ 23 5 (9) 8 1 4 5
5 ECU1494 CURADDAU ORC500 JOAQUIN HOLZAPFEL 23 (15) 4 4 7 5 3
6 ECU11452 GARUFA ORC600 CARLOS LUIS LECARO 34 (8) 5 7 6 6 10\DNE
7 ECU2007 BRAVISSIMO ORC500 CAMILO SAMAN 37.5 3.5 3 9 (14) 8 14
8 ECU4660 NEMESIS II ORC500 JOHN WIENER 44 (13) 11 6 11 7 9
9 ECU6 HIGH NOISE ORC600 SANTIAGO SALEM KRONFLE 50 7 6 11 (21\DNC) 9 17\DNF
10 ECU4223 TIBURON ORC500 JULIO HIDALGO 51 9 (21\DNC) 21\DNC 5 12 4
11 ECU18943 HIGH RISK ORC600 RAFAEL BODERO 53 (18) 12 15\DNS 9 10 7
12 ECU2110 PISCO SOUR ORC500 ANTONIO GINATTA 54.5 10.5 8 5 10 (21\DNC) 21\DNC
13 ECU60 TABASCO ORC600 GUSTAVO CORDOVEZ 57 12 10 10 12 (21\DNC) 13
14 ECU002 ALEGATO III ORC600 JIMMY PAZMIÑO 69.5 10.5 (21\DNC) 21\DNC 15 11 12
15 ECU23 DESPACITO ORC500 ERNESTO ESCOBAR 71 16 13 15\RET (21\DNC) 16 11
16 ECU555 WASABI ORC500 OLAF DYCK 72 14 (21\DNC) 21\DNC 8 21\DNC 8
17 ECU21554 SEVEN ELEVEN ORC600 RAFAEL QUINTERO 84 (21\DNC) 15\DNS 12 21\DNC 15 21\DNC
18 ECU403 PERLA ORC600 JUAN MANUEL MEIRA 86 17 (21\DNC) 21\DNC 13 14 21\DNC
19 ECU4014 CRISTIAN GOMEZ JURADO ORC500 MARIA CRISTINA 1 89 (21\DNC) 21\DNC 21\DNC 17\OCS 13 17\RET
20 ECU717 NEGRA ORC500 FRANCISCO RIZZO 90 6 (21\DNC) 21\DNC 21\DNC 21\DNC 21\DNC

Orc500 Class Series Summary
Pl Sail # Skipper Boat Name T 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ECU14519 BLUE MAGIC SCUDERIA TIVOLI 6 (2) 1 1 1 1 2
2 ECU4208 BANDIT JUAN CARLOS PLAZA 8 1 (4) 2 2 2 1
3 ECU1494 CURADDAU JOAQUIN HOLZAPFEL 16 (9) 3 3 4 3 3
4 ECU2007 BRAVISSIMO CAMILO SAMAN 24 3 2 6 (8) 5 8
5 ECU4660 NEMESIS II JOHN WIENER 28 (7) 6 5 7 4 6
6 ECU4223 TIBURON JULIO HIDALGO 30 5 (12\DNC) 12\DNC 3 6 4
7 ECU2110 PISCO SOUR ANTONIO GINATTA 33 6 5 4 6 (12\DNC) 12\DNC
8 ECU23 DESPACITO ERNESTO ESCOBAR 40 10 7 8\RET (12\DNC) 8 7
9 ECU555 WASABI OLAF DYCK 42 8 (12\DNC) 12\DNC 5 12\DNC 5
10 ECU4014 CRISTIAN GOMEZ JURADO MARIA CRISTINA 1 51 (12\DNC) 12\DNC 12\DNC 10\OCS 7 10\RET
11 ECU717 NEGRA FRANCISCO RIZZO 52 4 (12\DNC) 12\DNC 12\DNC 12\DNC 12\DNC

Orc600 Class Series Summary
Pl Sail # Skipper Boat Name T 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ECU60539 KANTAKA CARLOS FRANCISCO CALDERON 6 1 1 1 (2) 1 2
2 ECU50695 CARITA RAFAEL GOMEZ 9 2 (4) 3 1 2 1
3 ECU11452 GARUFA CARLOS LUIS LECARO 14 (4) 2 2 3 3 4
4 ECU6 HIGH NOISE SANTIAGO SALEM KRONFLE 23 3 3 5 (10\DNC) 4 8\DNF
5 ECU18943 HIGH RISK RAFAEL BODERO 26 (8) 6 8\DNS 4 5 3
6 ECU60 TABASCO GUSTAVO CORDOVEZ 26 6 5 4 5 (10\DNC) 6
7 ECU002 ALEGATO III JIMMY PAZMIÑO 33 5 (10\DNC) 10\DNC 7 6 5
8 ECU403 PERLA JUAN MANUEL MEIRA 40 7 (10\DNC) 10\DNC 6 7 10\DNC
9 ECU21554 SEVEN ELEVEN RAFAEL QUINTERO 42 (10\DNC) 8\DNS 6 10\DNC 8 10\DNC

 

 

31-Mar-19, 08:53:12
St. Pete Scorer